?

Log in

It's something unpredictable but in the end it's right ('03)
I hope you had the time of your life.
Denied 
09 10 12
Add me to gain access. ;)
Comments 
01 08 05 (UTC)
i'm already added but, err, keep me?<333
01 08 05 (UTC)
im definitely keeping you :)
01 08 05 (UTC)
Hope you'll keep me Anna!

Have a great school year ahead =)
01 08 05 (UTC)
i am still your friend right? *puppy eyes* :)
01 09 05 (UTC)
of course!
01 08 05 (UTC)
i read. i definitely comment. and i don't have any plans of getting you off my friends list.

hope it's a mutual thing :)
01 09 05 (UTC)
im not removing you of course, heller? lol.
paano ba yung mutual thinggy sa friend list?
01 08 05 (UTC)
anna!
keep me on the list?

comments will be added!
01 09 05 (UTC)
yup yup im keeping you :)
(Deleted comment)
01 09 05 (UTC)
im keeping you christina! :)
whats up? awesome icon!
01 09 05 (UTC)
i'm glad i'm in your friend's list and yeah, i hope you'll keep me too. i agree about you about some people adding you for the sake of expandin their friend's list and it's a bit disappointing.

i hope school's fine so far.
01 09 05 (UTC)
ei, here's the cd list. laundro's back, i'm sorry i have to post it here just in case laundro will be down again.

Evanescence Live In Cologne Burned copy
Evanescence Origin Burned copy
Spiderman 2 Spiderman 2 OST Burned copy
Nickelback The Long Road Burned copy
01 09 05 (UTC)
I'm already a friend but I don't want to get deleted. So keep me on :)
01 09 05 (UTC)
Am I still added?
01 16 05 (UTC)
Am I still your friend?!
-_-
01 17 05 (UTC)
oo naman!!! :D
03 12 05 (UTC)
can you add me? ü thanks!
03 12 05 (UTC)
added you, may i know who you are?
03 14 05 (UTC)
adds anna. may lj ka pala.


chiare from the incubus foroooommmmm.

03 15 05 (UTC)
added you back
love your LJ title.. heh, disconnect & let me drift ;)
03 18 05 (UTC)
add me! :) livii from laundro.
03 19 05 (UTC)
Hi, I added you back <3
03 26 05 (UTC)
this is sabicu from laundro, wanna be friends?
03 28 05 (UTC)
sure hun, adding you. :)
03 31 05 (UTC) - Hello
Anonymous
Hi! Pa change ng link ko sa http://www.geocities.com/tisheskai .. thats my webbie.. paadd friendster: chesca.jimenez@gmail.com thnx! This is tisheskai from teentalk a.k.a. Kai
03 31 05 (UTC) - Re: Hello
hi...
thers nothing to change po kasi you were not added naman in the first place?
im confused... pero ill add you sa friendster..
04 22 05 (UTC)
Ei.
It's Keng. :)
New LJ, add me? :P
05 17 05 (UTC)
Hey! :D Do you remember me? Postcardjunky?

I love Veronica Mars.

Friending you. :D
05 17 05 (UTC)
Hey.

Care to add me? But you dont have to. Just found you interesting. ;)

05 19 05 (UTC)
friending you... ;)
05 29 05 (UTC)
clicked your link in candy and voila. im here =).
im marotskiee in teentalk...
err... can you add me?
i added you...
please? XDD
05 29 05 (UTC)
added.
06 26 05 (UTC)
add? (:
07 18 05 (UTC)
added a loong time ago :) just thought i'd comment back, lol.
07 25 05 (UTC)
hey anna :) lol and yes im gona add you too hurrah for lj buddies
07 26 05 (UTC)
yay! <3
07 31 05 (UTC)
hey, hello there!
pa add?!
:D
07 31 05 (UTC)
added :D
08 02 05 (UTC)
Can I add you? 0:)
08 20 05 (UTC)
sure you can.. sorry for the late reply here :)
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Feb 27th 2017, 9:06 am GMT.